Kategorie: Mannschaften

Mannschaften

FacebookmailFacebookmail

Herren 1 2. Klasse Ost A

Bleimschein Stefan
Mayr Gerald
Scherzer Stefan
Tatar Gherorghe
Schopf Eric
Schöfberger Christoph
Zach Jochen
Schramm Markus
Voglsam Walter
Müller Jürgen
Kratschmar Markus
Riegler Romeo
Birklbauer Josef
Mader Wolfgang
Eitl Markus
Baumgartner Sascha
Birklbauer Josef jun.
Mader Josef
Riegler Thomas
Niedermair Thomas

ITN

4,9
6,0
6,0
6,3
6,4
6,4
6,9
6,9
7,1
7,1
7,1
7,3
7,4
7,4
7,6
7,7
7,7
8,0
8,5
8,5

Herren 2 2. Klasse Ost A

Tatar Gherorghe
Schöfberger Christoph
Traußner Thomas
Zach Jochen
Schramm Markus
Voglsam Walter
Müller Jürgen
Kratschmar Markus
Riegler Romeo
Birklbauer Josef
Mader Wolfgang
Eitl Markus
Baumgartner Sascha
Birklbauer Josef jun.
Berger Christoph
Mader Josef
Riegler Thomas
Niedermair Thomas
Hundsberger Gerhard
Binder Harald
Müller Walter
Traint Heinz
Kratschmar Siegfried
Schuster Christian
Bauer Klaus
Ellmer Horst
Traint Fabian

ITN

6,3
6,4
6,7
6,9
6,9
7,1
7,1
7,1
7,3
7,4
7,4
7,6
7,7
7,7
7,9
8,0
8,5
8,5
8,8
8,9
8,9
9,0
9,1
9,3
9,3
9,4
9,6

Herren 35 1 Regionalklasse Ost

Bleimschein Stefan
Plaimer Wolfang
Voglsam Thomas
Schopf Eric
Traußner Thomas
Schramm Markus
Kratschmar Markus

ITN

4,9
5,3
5,4
6,4
6,7
6,9
7,1

Herren 35 2 Regionalklasse Ost

Bleimschein Stefan
Voglsam Thomas
Mayr Gerald
Tatar Gherorghe
Schopf Eric
Traußner Thomas
Schramm Markus
Voglsam Walter
Müller Jürgen
Kratschmar Markus
Birklbauer Josef
Mader Wolfgang
Eitl Markus
Baumgartner Sascha
Berger Christoph
Mader Josef
Riegler Thomas
Niedermair Thomas
Binder Harald
Müller Walter
Traint Heinz
Kratschmar Siegfried
Schuster Christian
Bauer Klaus
Ellmer Horst

ITN

4,9
5,4
6,0
6,3
6,4
6,7
6,9
7,1
7,1
7,1
7,4
7,4
7,6
7,7
7,9
8,0
8,5
8,5
8,9
8,9
8,9
9,0
9,3
9,3
9,4

Herren Hobby Cup Ost

Tatar Gherorghe
Schöfberger Christoph
Zach Jochen
Schramm Markus
Voglsam Walter
Müller Jürgen
Kratschmar Markus
Riegler Romeo
Birklbauer Josef
Mader Wolfgang
Eitl Markus
Baumgartner Sascha
Birklbauer Josef jun.
Berger Christoph
Mader Josef
Riegler Thomas
Niedermair Thomas
Hundsberger Gerhard
Binder Harald
Müller Walter
Traint Heinz
Kratschmar Siegfried
Schuster Christian
Bauer Klaus
Ellmer Horst
Traint Fabian

ITN

6,3
6,4
6,9
6,9
7,1
7,1
7,1
7,3
7,4
7,4
7,6
7,7
7,7
7,9
8,0
8,5
8,5
8,8
8,9
8,9
9,0
9,1
9,3
9,3
9,4
9,6